Calendario e Classifica Eccellenza 2016/2017

Eccellenza 2016-20172016-2017
domenica,23 Apr
23/04/2017 18:15
Art. Ind. Larcianese1
1 - 1
Pietrasanta Calcio 19111
23/04/2017 18:14
Sporting Cecina 19290
0 - 0
Camaiore0
23/04/2017 18:14
Seravezza0
0 - 0
Roselle 20120
23/04/2017 18:14
San Marco Avenza0
0 - 3
S. C. Cenaia3
23/04/2017 18:14
Pontebuggianese2
2 - 1
Atletico Piombino1
23/04/2017 18:14
Urbino Taccola5
5 - 0
Portuale0
23/04/2017 18:14
Cuoiopelli3
3 - 3
Gambassi3
23/04/2017 18:14
Castefiorentino1
1 - 1
Sangimignano Sport1
domenica,02 Apr
02/04/2017 0:00
Sangimignano Sport2
2 - 2
Sporting Cecina 19292
02/04/2017 0:00
San Marco Avenza0
0 - 5
Cuoiopelli5
Altro +
domenica,30 Apr
30/04/2017 18:19
Sangimignano Sport 3 giorni Non iniziata Urbino Taccola
30/04/2017 18:19
S. C. Cenaia 3 giorni Non iniziata Cuoiopelli
30/04/2017 18:19
Roselle 2012 3 giorni Non iniziata Art. Ind. Larcianese
30/04/2017 18:19
Pietrasanta Calcio 1911 3 giorni Non iniziata Pontebuggianese
30/04/2017 18:19
Portuale 3 giorni Non iniziata Sporting Cecina 1929
30/04/2017 18:20
Gambassi 3 giorni Non iniziata Seravezza
30/04/2017 18:20
Camaiore 3 giorni Non iniziata San Marco Avenza
30/04/2017 18:20
Atletico Piombino 3 giorni Non iniziata Castefiorentino
#SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
1Seravezza66292063602139
2Roselle 201261291874541836
3Atletico Piombino59291784522923
4S. C. Cenaia45291361049418
5Sangimignano Sport45291361033330
6San Marco Avenza4129118103539-4
7Urbino Taccola39291091032320
8Cuoiopelli37299101039336
9Art. Ind. Larcianese3629812935269
10Castefiorentino3629991136351
11Gambassi362999114147-6
12Sporting Cecina 1929322988132940-11
13Portuale272983182872-44
14Pontebuggianese262968152546-21
15Pietrasanta Calcio 19112429412132639-13
16Camaiore222957173053-23

LE GIORNATE:

domenica,23 Apr
23/04/2017 18:14
Sporting Cecina 19290
0 - 0
Camaiore0
23/04/2017 18:14
Seravezza0
0 - 0
Roselle 20120
23/04/2017 18:14
San Marco Avenza0
0 - 3
S. C. Cenaia3
23/04/2017 18:14
Pontebuggianese2
2 - 1
Atletico Piombino1
23/04/2017 18:14
Urbino Taccola5
5 - 0
Portuale0
23/04/2017 18:14
Cuoiopelli3
3 - 3
Gambassi3
23/04/2017 18:14
Castefiorentino1
1 - 1
Sangimignano Sport1
23/04/2017 18:15
Art. Ind. Larcianese1
1 - 1
Pietrasanta Calcio 19111